Statistik Vereinsturniere

Jahr
Platzierung
Vereinsmeisterschaften

VereinsmeisterschaftenJugend

Weihnachtsturnier
2012
 
Einzel
Doppel
Einzel
Doppel
         
         
         
         
2011
 
Tom Wolfram
Volbert/Hübner
Fabian Krabacz
Krabacz/Kramer
 
Nico Schoßow
Jacob/Kinzel
Marcus Polke
Polke/Neupert
 
Nico Eisengräber
Krabacz/Wolfram
Paul Neupert
 
Klaus Volbert
Sachs/Werner
Kevin Schlüter
2010
 
Tom Wolfram
Volbert/Sachs
Fabian Krabacz
Schlüter/Polke
Mario Werner
 
Mark Büttner
Uhlig/Espenhain
Linh Le Phuong
Bayer/Wienhold
Thomas Anger
 
Steffen Höpfner
Hübner/Koch
Marcus Polke
Mehlhor/Neupert
Gunter Pfeifer
 
Karsten Espenhain
Wolfram/Pfeifer
Lukas Wienhold
Böhm/Krabacz
2009
1. Platz
Steffen Höpfner
Espenhain/Schaal
Linh LePhuong
Schlüter/Beier
Steffen Höpfner
2. Platz
Tom Wolfram
Schoßow/Warsitz St.
Rene Schoch
Jung/Mehlhorn
Karsten Espenhain
3. Platz
Karsten Espenhain
Höpfner/Kinzel
Paul Neupert
Kupfer/Böhm
Nico Eisengräber
3. Platz
Nico Eisengräber
Eisengräber/Fiolka
Fabian Krabacz
Wienhold/Krabacz
2008
1. Platz
Steffen Höpfner
Höpfner/Le Phuong
 
Steffen Höpfner
2. Platz
Mark Büttner
Koch/Hurtig
 
Nico Schoßow
3. Platz
Thomas Anger
Reinhold/Uhlig W.
 
Tom Wolfram
3. Platz
Jörg Warsitz
Endrigkeit/Schaal
 
Wolfram Jacob
2007
1. Platz
Bodo Olijnyk
Höpfner/Le Phuong
 
Steffen Höpfner
2. Platz
Steffen Höpfner
Werner/Warsitz St.
 
Frank Lungkwitz
3. Platz
Mark Büttner
Reinhold/Semrau
 
Wolfram Jacob
3. Platz
Jörg Warsitz
Warsitz J./Hiebner R.
 
Thomas Anger
1.Werdauer Zweiermannschaftsturnier
2006
1. Platz
Jens Wagner
2. Platz
Thomas Anger
3. Platz
Nico Schoßow
3. Platz
2005
1. Platz
Klaus Volbert
2. Platz
Jens Wagner
3. Platz
Wolfram Jacob
3. Platz
2004
1. Platz
Mark Büttner
2. Platz
Mario Werner
3. Platz
Thomas Anger
3. Platz
2003
1. Platz
Jens Wagner
Wagner/Fox D.
Mario Werner
Thomas Anger
2. Platz
Klaus Volbert
Anger/Hiebner T.
Wolfram Jacob
Mario Werner
3. Platz
Wolfram Jacob
Büttner/Schaal
Jörg Warsitz
3. Platz
Mark Büttner
Werner/Endrigkeit
Thomas Anger
2002
1. Platz
Jörg Warsitz
2. Platz
Jens Wagner
3. Platz
Mario Werner
3. Platz
2001
1. Platz
Mario Werner
2. Platz
Jörg Warsitz
3. Platz
3. Platz
2000
1. Platz
Mario Werner
2. Platz
Klaus Volbert
3. Platz
Jörg Warsitz
3. Platz
1999
1. Platz
Nico Eisengräber
Anger/Volbert
2. Platz
Mark Büttner
Eisengräber/Schaal
3. Platz
Torsten Hübner
Langhans/Hackl
3. Platz
Oliver Lindner
Fox/Büttner
1998
1. Platz
Mark Büttner
2. Platz
Nico Eisengräber
3. Platz
Klaus Volbert
3. Platz
Oliver Lindner
1997
1. Platz
Nico Eisengräber
2. Platz
Oliver Lindner
3. Platz
Mario Werner
3. Platz
Werner Semrau
1996
1. Platz
Robert Uhlemann
2. Platz
3. Platz
3. Platz
1995
1. Platz
Robert Uhlemann
2. Platz
Oliver Lindner
3. Platz
3. Platz
1994
1. Platz
2. Platz
3. Platz
3. Platz
1993
1. Platz
Werner Uhlig
2. Platz
Werner Semrau
3. Platz
Robby Seidel
3. Platz
1992
1. Platz
2. Platz
3. Platz
3. Platz
1991
1. Platz
2. Platz
3. Platz
3. Platz
1990
1. Platz
2. Platz
3. Platz
3. Platz
1989
1. Platz
1988
1. Platz
1987
1. Platz
1986
1. Platz
1985
1. Platz
1984
1. Platz
1983
1. Platz
1982
1. Platz
1981
1. Platz
1980
1. Platz
1979
1. Platz
1978
1. Platz
1977
1. Platz
1976
1. Platz
1975
1. Platz
Werner Uhlig
1974
1. Platz
Werner Semrau
1973
1. Platz
1972
1. Platz
1971
1. Platz
Werner Semrau
1970
1. Platz
Werner Semrau
1969
1. Platz
Werner Semrau
1968
1. Platz
Werner Semrau
1967
1. Platz
Werner Semrau
1966
1. Platz
Werner Semrau
1965
1. Platz
Werner Uhlig
1964
1. Platz
Dieter Kramer
1963
1. Platz
Werner Semrau
1962
1. Platz
Dieter Kramer
1961
1. Platz
Werner Semrau
1960
1. Platz
Werner Semrau
1959
1. Platz
Werner Semrau
1958
1. Platz
Werner Semrau
1957
1. Platz
Werner Semrau
1956
1. Platz
Werner Semrau
1955
1. Platz
Werner Semrau
1954
1. Platz
Siegfried Kießelbach
1953
1. Platz
Siegfried Kießelbach
1952
1. Platz
Siegfried Kießelbach
1951
1. Platz
Konrad Henneberg
1950
1. Platz

 

 

=